Live Artists

FEBRUARY

SAT 5TH Paul George 9:30-11pm

SAT 12TH Gary Collocott 10-11pm

SUN 20TH Hayley Grace and the Bay Collective 5:30-7:30pm / Ben Walsh Duo 8-10pm

SAT 26TH Jarome Williams Band 9pm-12am

TUE 1Josh Lee Hamilton 3-5pm / Tim Stokes 5:30-7:30pm / Tropicale Duo 8-11pm
WED 2Pat Tierey 3-5pm / Richie Williams 5:30-7:30pm / Jerome Williams 8-10pm
THU 3Leigh James 3-5pm / Saije 5:30-7:30pm / James D'Khan 8-10pm
THU 3Jasper and Nelson 5:30-7:30pm / Majestic Knights 8-11pm
THU 3Leigh James 3-5pm / Saije 5:30-7:30pm / James D'Khan 8-11pm
FRI 4Yazmindi 12:30-2:30pm / Matty Rogers 3-5:30pm / Jesse Whitney 6-8:30pm / Ragga Jump 9pm- 11pm
SAT 5Alex Tilly 12:30-2:30pm / Hayley Grace 3-5:30pm / Ben Jansz 6-9pm / Paul George 9:30-11pm
SUN 6Mark Ridout 12:30-2:30pm / Holly Tapp Duo 3-5pm / Felicity Lawless Band 5:30-7:30pm / Southwall Duo 8-10pm
MON 7Tiago Freitas 3-5pm / Ole Falco 5:30-7:30pm / Jasper and Nelson 8-10pm
TUE 8Sam Buckingham 3-5pm / Phil and Tilley 5:30-7:30pm / Animal Ventura 8-11pm
WED 9Mandy Hawkes 3-5pm / Pablo Laverde 5:30-7:30pm / Jack Milligan 8-10pm
THU 10Kane Murir 3-5pm / Harry Nichols 5-7:30pm / Micka Scene Duo 8-10pm
FRI 11Loki Hough 12:30-2:30pm / Sarah Grant 3-5pm / The Pacific Nationals 5:30-7:30pm / Walking Francis Band 8-9pm / Moe Parker Trio 9:30-11pm
SAT 12Chris Del Mar 12:30-2:30pm / Grace Grove 3-5pm / Du East 5:30-7:30pm / Hi'ya Kyra Band 8:15-8:45pm / Joe Conroy Band 9-9:45pm / Gary Collocott 10-11pm
SUN 13Jock Barnes 12:30-2:30pm / Mighty Max Fog 3-5pm / The Swamp Cats 5:30-7:30pm/ Broadwaters Duo 8-10pm
MON 14John Crosbie 3-5pm / Donny Shades 5:30-7:30pm / Jordan Mac 8-10pm
TUE 15Robbie Mortimer 3-5pm / Tim Stokes 5:30-7:30pm / Adam Brown Duo 8-10pm
WED 16Phil Howell 3-5pm / Dan Hannaford 5:30-7:30pm / Jason Delphin 8-10pm
THU 17Pat Tierney 3-5pm / Sofia Isella & Friends: Amela + Tesh Batkins 5:30-7:30pm / Majestic Knights 8-10pm
FRI 18Josh Lee Hamilton 12:30-2:30pm / Karuah 3-5pm / Danny & Oli 5:30-7:30pm / Jesse Morris Band 8-11pm
SAT 19Luke Hayward 12:30-2:30pm / Ino Pio 3-5pm / Tropicale Trio 5:30-7:30pm / SkyEater 8-11pm
SUN 20Ole Falco 12:30-2:30pm / Guy Kachel 3-5pm / Hayley Grace and the Bay Collective 5:30-7:30pm / Ben Walsh Duo 8-10pm
MON 21Joe Dabron 3-5pm / Joe Conroy 5:30-7:30pm / Southwall Duo 8-11pm
TUE 22Walking Francis 3-5pm / Jasper and Nelson 5:30-7:30pm / Jack Milligan 8-11pm
WED 23Yazmindi 3-5pm / Holly Tapp Duo 5:30-7:30pm / Falicity Lawless Duo 8-11pm
THU 24Loki Hough 3-5:30pm / Micka Scene 6-8:30pm / Nathan Kaye 9pm-12am
FRI 25Chris Del Mar 12:30-2:30pm / Jock Barnes 3-5pm / Jordan Mac 5:30-8:30pm / Harry Nichols Band 9pm-12am
SAT 26Leigh James 12:30-2:30pm / James D'Khan 3-5pm / Rainbow Inn 5:30-7:30pm / Jarome Williams Band 9pm-12am
SUN 27Sarah Grant 12:30-2:30pm / Tiago Freatis 3-5pm / Andy Jans-Brown & COZ*MIC 5:30-8:30pm / Animal Ventura 9pm-12am
MON 28Chris Del Mar 4-6pm / Tim Stokes 6:30-9:30pm
< PREV MONTH
NEXT MONTH >