Live Artists

MARCH

WED 9TH Gaudion w/ support by LEMAIRE

SAT 19TH Sly Withers w/ Noah Dillon & Teenage Joans 8:30pm start

FRI 25TH Middle Kids

SAT 26TH Secret Sounds Flood Aid!

SAT 26TH Tickets Available through SecretSounds & Oz Tix

TUE 1John Crosbie 3-5pm / Harry Nicols 8-11pm
WED 2Yazmindi 3-5pm / Jock Barnes 5:30pm-7:30pm
THU 3Jasper and Nelson 5-7pm / Will Henderson Duo 7:30-9:30pm / Majestic Knights 10pm-12am
FRI 4Josh Lee Hamilton 12:30-3pm / Coast & Ocean 10-10:45pm / Joe Mungovan 11pm-12am
SAT 5Pablo Laverde 12:30-2:30pm / Lexi Clark 3-6pm / Ragga Jump 6:30-9:30pm / POSTPONED: Genesis Owusu
SUN 6Ole Falco 12:30-2:30pm / Nathan Kaye 3-6pm / Jerome Williams 6:30-9:30pm / POSTPONED: The Babe Rainbow
MON 7Joe Conroy Duo 3-5pm / Robbie Mortimer 5-7pm / Jason Delphin 7:30-9:30pm
TUE 8Hayley Grace 3-5pm / Grace Grove 5:30-7pm / Sarah Grant Duo 7:30-9:30pm
WED 9Ino Pio 3 -5pm / Tiago Feritas 5:30-7pm / Gaudion w/ support by LEMAIRE
THU 10Tim Stokes 2:30-4:30pm / Ray Red 5-7pm / Bill Jacobi 7:30-9:30pm
FRI 11Scott Day-Vee 12:30-2:30pm / Pablo Laverde 3-5:30pm / Sky Eater 6-9pm / The Versace Boys 9:30pm-12am
SAT 12Donny Shades 12:30-2:30pm / Yazmindi 4-6pm / Felicity Lawless Duo 6:30-8:30pm / Harry Nicols Band 9pm-12am
SUN 13Phil and Tilley 12:30-3:30pm / Animal Ventura 4-7pm / Adam Brown 7:30-10pm
MON 14Josh Lee Hamilton 3-5pm / Kane Muir 5:30-7pm / Harry Nicols 7:30-9:30pm
TUE 15Dan Hannaford 3-5pm / Animal Ventura Duo 5:30-7pm / James D'Khan 7:30-9:30pm
WED 16Walking Francis 3-5pm / Luke Hayward 5:30-7pm / Ben Janz 7:30-9:30pm
THU 17Richie Williams 2:30-4:30pm / The Pacific Nationals 5:30-7pm / Jock Barnes Duo 7:30-9:30pm
FRI 18Mark Ridout 12:30-2:30pm / Matty Rogers 3-5:30pm / SkyEater 6-8pm / Kurilpa Reach 8:45-10:15pm / Andy V 10:45pm-12am
SAT 19Ole Falco 12:30-2:30pm / Pablo Laverde 3-5pm / Jasper and Nelson 6:30-8pm / Noah Dillon 8:30-9pm / Teenage Joans 9:20-10pm / Sly Withers w/ Noah Dillon & Teenage Joans 8:30pm start
SUN 20Sarah Grant Duo 12:30-2:30pm / Donny Shades 3-5pm / Happy Africa 5:30-7:30pm / Majestic Knights 8-10pm
MON 21Leigh James 3-5pm / Grace Grove 5:30-7:30pm / Ben Walsh 8-11pm
TUE 22Josh Lee Hamilton 3-5pm / Guy Kachel 5:30-7:30pm / Jason Delphin 8-11pm
WED 23Simon Meola 3-5pm / Richie Williams 5:30-7:30pm / Jordan Mac 8-11pm
THU 24John Crosbie 2:30-4:30pm / Alex Tilley 5-7pm / Tiago Feritas 7:30 - 9:30pm / The Versace Boys 10pm-12am
FRI 25Loki Hough 12:30-2:30pm / Holly Tapp Duo 6-8:30pm / Middle Kids
SAT 26Secret Sounds Flood Aid!
SAT 26Tickets Available through SecretSounds & Oz Tix
SAT 26Mylee Grace 5-5:40 / Kobie Dee 6:05-6:45 / Tex Perkins 7:10-7:50pm
SAT 26WAXX 8:15-8:55pm / Dune Rats 9:20-10pm / Wolfmother 10:30-11:30pm
SUN 27Ole Falco 12:30-2:30pm / Sarah Grant Band 5:30-830pm / Loose Content 9:10-9:40pm / THE VANNS 10-11:15pm
MON 28Henry Dean 3-5pm / Jay Dévu 5:30pm-7:30pm / Chelsea SkyEater 8-11pm
TUE 29Ray Red 3-5pm / Felicity Lawless Duo 5:30-7:30pm / Tim Stokes Duo 8-11pm
WED 30Closed Due to Weather
THU 31Leigh James 3-5pm / Tiago Feritas 5:30-7:30pm / Bill Jacobi 8-10pm
< PREV MONTH
NEXT MONTH >