SPORTS

Sports Filter
  • ALL
  • Boxing
  • UFC
  • Supercars
  • AFL
  • NRL
  • NBA
  • State of Origin
  • Australian State of Origin (W)
Sunday 16th June
Boxing
10:00 am
Gervonta Davis

Gervonta Davis
vs
Frank Martin

Frank Martin
UFC
12:00 pm
Perez

Perez
vs
Taira

Taira
Supercars
12:00 pm

Supercars - Darwin

AFL
1:00 pm
North Melbourne

North Melbourne
vs
Collingwood Magpies

Collingwood Magpies
NRL
2:00 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
AFL
4:00 pm
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
vs
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
NRL
4:05 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
Tuesday 18th June
NBA
10:35 am
Boston Celtics

Boston Celtics
vs
Dallas Mavericks

Dallas Mavericks
Friday 21st June
NBA
10:35 am
Dallas Mavericks

Dallas Mavericks
vs
Boston Celtics

Boston Celtics
AFL
7:40 pm
Carlton Blues

Carlton Blues
vs
Geelong Cats

Geelong Cats
NRL
8:00 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Saturday 22nd June
AFL
1:45 pm
Port Adelaide Power

Port Adelaide Power
vs
Brisbane Lions

Brisbane Lions
NRL
3:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
AFL
4:35 pm
GWS Giants

GWS Giants
vs
Sydney Swans

Sydney Swans
NRL
5:30 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
AFL
7:30 pm
Melbourne Demons

Melbourne Demons
vs
North Melbourne

North Melbourne
NRL
7:35 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
Sunday 23rd June
AFL
1:00 pm
Essendon Bombers

Essendon Bombers
vs
West Coast Eagles

West Coast Eagles
AFL
4:00 pm
Fremantle Dockers

Fremantle Dockers
vs
Gold Coast Suns

Gold Coast Suns
NRL
4:05 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
Monday 24th June
NBA
10:05 am
Boston Celtics

Boston Celtics
vs
Dallas Mavericks

Dallas Mavericks
Wednesday 26th June
State of Origin
8:05 pm
New South Wales

New South Wales
vs
Queensland

Queensland
Thursday 27th June
Australian State of Origin (W)
7:45 pm
Queensland (W)

Queensland (W)
vs
New South Wales (W)

New South Wales (W)
Friday 28th June
NRL
8:00 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
Saturday 29th June
NRL
3:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
NRL
5:30 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
NRL
7:35 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
Sunday 30th June
NRL
2:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
NRL
4:05 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
6:15 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
Thursday 4th July
NRL
7:50 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Friday 5th July
NRL
6:00 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
8:00 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
Saturday 6th July
NRL
3:00 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
NRL
5:30 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
NRL
7:35 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
Sunday 7th July
NRL
2:00 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
4:05 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
Thursday 11th July
NRL
7:50 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Friday 12th July
NRL
8:00 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
Saturday 13th July
NRL
5:30 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
NRL
7:35 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
Sunday 14th July
NRL
4:05 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
Wednesday 17th July
State of Origin
8:05 pm
Queensland

Queensland
vs
New South Wales

New South Wales
Friday 19th July
NRL
8:00 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
Saturday 20th July
NRL
3:00 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
NRL
5:30 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
NRL
7:35 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
Sunday 21st July
NRL
2:00 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
NRL
4:05 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
6:15 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Friday 26th July
NRL
6:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
NRL
8:00 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Saturday 27th July
NRL
3:00 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
5:30 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
7:35 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
Sunday 28th July
NRL
2:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
NRL
4:05 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
6:15 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Thursday 1st August
NRL
7:50 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
Friday 2nd August
NRL
6:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
NRL
8:00 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
Saturday 3rd August
NRL
3:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
NRL
5:30 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
7:35 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sunday 4th August
NRL
2:00 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
NRL
4:05 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
Thursday 8th August
NRL
7:50 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 9th August
NRL
6:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
8:00 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
Saturday 10th August
NRL
3:00 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
5:30 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
NRL
7:35 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sunday 11th August
NRL
2:00 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
NRL
4:05 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
Thursday 15th August
NRL
7:50 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 16th August
NRL
6:00 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
NRL
8:00 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
Saturday 17th August
NRL
3:00 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
NRL
5:30 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
NRL
7:35 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sunday 18th August
NRL
2:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
4:05 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
Thursday 22nd August
NRL
7:50 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
Friday 23rd August
NRL
6:00 pm
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
vs
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
8:00 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
Saturday 24th August
NRL
3:00 pm
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
vs
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
NRL
5:30 pm
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins
NRL
7:35 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
Sunday 25th August
NRL
2:00 pm
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
NRL
4:05 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
Thursday 29th August
NRL
7:50 pm
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 30th August
NRL
6:00 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
8:00 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Saturday 31st August
NRL
3:00 pm
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
vs
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
5:30 pm
Dolphins

Dolphins
vs
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
NRL
7:35 pm
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
vs
New Zealand Warriors

New Zealand Warriors
Sunday 1st September
NRL
2:00 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
NRL
4:05 pm
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
Thursday 5th September
NRL
7:50 pm
Brisbane Broncos

Brisbane Broncos
vs
Melbourne Storm

Melbourne Storm
Friday 6th September
NRL
6:00 pm
Wests Tigers

Wests Tigers
vs
Parramatta Eels

Parramatta Eels
NRL
8:00 pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs

South Sydney Rabbitohs
vs
Sydney Roosters

Sydney Roosters
Saturday 7th September
NRL
3:00 pm
St. George Illawarra Dragons

St. George Illawarra Dragons
vs
Canberra Raiders

Canberra Raiders
NRL
5:30 pm
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
vs
North Queensland Cowboys

North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
7:35 pm
Penrith Panthers

Penrith Panthers
vs
Gold Coast Titans

Gold Coast Titans
Sunday 8th September
NRL
2:00 pm
Manly Sea Eagles

Manly Sea Eagles
vs
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks

Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
4:05 pm
Newcastle Knights

Newcastle Knights
vs
Dolphins

Dolphins